You are viewing bloody_varia

My sunshine girl YUKA


tumblr_mq1o0cYy9w1rjyrowo8_1280


I'm not a big fans of moumoon but i like their music esp "sunshine girl" the melody is really nice ,it's good for the people who want to lazying around bed *haha* and i do some research about them and found this "Moumoon is a japanese duo consisting of two members, vocalist and lyricist Yuka and composer Kōsuke Masaki" and i'm like "wWHAAAAT??" tumblr_mqajjsVCzW1sb8w44o1_500*wrong emoticon but as long as it is cute it's okay for me :p*

well it was surprising me but if you think carefully everbody who just saw their live performance would think moumoon is a singer not a duo

i really likes her style esp for hair and outfit.It's really cute.
oh and she's really good at english pronunciation esp for japanese people :D
i love the english part in sunshine girl

Tags:

(awesome) Eminem - not afraid


this year is 2012 but i never get bored watching this music video tho it was out on 2010
eminem - not afraid is one of my favourite music,i never get bored repeat this so many times.This song is from his "recovery" album.for you who like hip-hop and eminem i highly recommend it^_^



watch the video by clicking this link  Eminem - Not Afraid




oh yeah I can not wait to wait for the year 2013 because of eminem will release his new album! I believe he'll get the Grammy awards

Tags:

UTS Sebentar Lagiiiiiiiiii


Di hitung sejak saya menulis post ini UTS tinggal 3 hari lagi dan sama sekali belum belajar apa-apa T.T Masih meraba-raba buat UTS nanti. Materi aja ga ngerti. Waktu kuliah pun sering ketiduran (baca : bukan sengaja tidur ya). Mau jadi apa nanti ckck. Serasa salah masuk jurusan saya.

Tags:

Pembuatan Plot YamaChiiTaro


Entah kenapa saya jadi mau buat fanfic YamaChiiTaro. Tapi gak ada ide sama sekali buat memulai ceritanya. Garis besar cerita sih udah ada, tapi benar-benar cuma garis besar aja. Pas mau buat fanficnya, bingung mulainya. Pokoknya bingung deh.  Kayaknya bakalan lama. Heechul's Jealousy aja butuh 2 bulan buatnya. Apalagi sekarang lagi sibuk belajar buat masuk universitas. Semoga famfic ini jadi dibuat.

Heechul's Jeaolusy ~Chapter 2~


Title : Heechul's Jealousy
Pairing : HeeMin , KyuMin
Rating : PG-13
Genre : Shounen Ai, Romance



Padahal aku mempercayaimu KyuhyunCollapse )

Heechul's Jealousy ~Chapter 1~


Title : Heechul's Jealousy
Pairing : HeeMin , KyuhMin
Rating : PG-13
Genre : Shounen Ai, Romance
Summary : Heechul melihat Sungmin sedang jalan bareng Kyuhyun dan ia mengikutinya. Selanjutnya baca sendiri aja lah  -_-

Kalau kau menunjukkan kelengahan seperti ini, orang-orang akan dengan mudah menyerangmuCollapse )

Maybe I Can't Write Fanfic Anymore


Yeah, i wrote fanfic too although haven't post it in my LJ. There are 5 fanfic that i ever wrote. But, all of my fanfic are gone because my computer is broken. All data in my computer are lost. This is make me so sad. T.T It happend in 2009. All of my fanfic not post in internet except one. I'm so frustrated. I hate myself why i'm too shy to post it. Since that i didn't write fanfic. I always got no idea when starting to write. Dunno why. But, i try to write fanfic again. And i finished one short chapter fanfic in two months. Too long for one short chapter, right? I hope i get idea for writing story. I really want to make YamaChii story but i have no idea.

SUMMARY 2010 SUBBED IS OUT !!!!!


When i check LJ for Yan Yan Jump link, i saw SUMMARY 2010 subbed post. This enough to me to get heart attack. Because this i can't sleep, really. My clock show 11.30 PM now. Actually, i haven't watch summary yet. Now, i really confuse to download summary raw HD or summary subbed MQ/LQ. I prefer HD but i can't understand what they saying. I'm not sure about summary subbed video is MQ or LQ but it's resolution is 720x400. What do you think? Which one should i download? I'm really confuse DX
And sorry for my bad english -_-

First Entry


Well, this is my first entry
I really lazy to post it and i don't really undurstand to use livejournal, hehe ^^
Maybe i still newbie although i make this account a long time ago
And also my english is really really bad =_=
Thanks for watching my livejournal >O<